W L Week 2 Standings - PIMD4

Go to content
Tournaments > Calendar 2016 > Early 2016
John Ogden Memorial Winter League 2016
   
Current StandingsWEEK 2
TeamGP5VP5GP6VP6GP7VP7GP8VP8TGPTVP
F.Napoli / D. Peters3103838382167
R. Hoey / S. Roney0531039031862
J. Corr / B. Schwartz380539391858
M. Giorianni / R. Marier390403041555
J. Hooper / J. Knott033804391351.5
B. Birkenseer / S. Hebert0505393101257
G. Harris / M. Shooer3110405391255
E. Vista / A. Brillhart310310310031253
A. Peet / J. Peet3803043101247
M. Burnoski / Tom B.380538051050.5
L. Collaco / M. Zeino05390404954
D. Zimbauer / R. Z.03390538640
M. Galletta / P. Grattan02033804638
J. Taylor / C. Bailey04380505340
Viewable
&
Printable

Copyright 2017. All rights reserved
Back to content